Atlantic Provinces ATA Provincial Shoot

Highland Gun Club, Yarmouth, NS

Start Date: 2021-09-02
End Date: 2021-09-05



The Event Results list will hide columns depending on your screen size.
If you see a green plus sign (plus_sign.png (10 KB)) click on it to see additional information.
Click any column heading to sort by that column.

Name Event Number Event Type Targets Date Event Status Entries
Class Singles 1 Singles 100 2021-09-02 Event is In Progress 0
APTA Doubles 2 Doubles 100 2021-09-02 Event is Complete 38 Rolling Scoreboard
APTA Singles 3 Singles 100 2021-09-03 Event is Complete 40 Rolling Scoreboard
APTA Handicap 4 Handicap 100 2021-09-03 Event is Complete 39 Rolling Scoreboard
Atlantic Provinces Singles Championship 5 Singles 200 2021-09-04 Event is Complete 47 Rolling Scoreboard
Atlantic Provinces Doubles Championship 6 Doubles 100 2021-09-05 Event is Complete 43 Rolling Scoreboard
Atlantic Provinces Handicap Championship 7 Handicap 100 2021-09-05 Event is Complete 44 Rolling Scoreboard
High Over All 8 HOA 700 2021-09-05 Event is Complete 47
High All Around 9 HAA 400 2021-09-05 Event is Complete 47

Overall Event Scoreboard

The Overall Event Scoreboard list will hide columns depending on your screen size.
If you see a green plus sign (plus_sign.png (10 KB)) click on it to see additional information.
Click any column heading to sort by that column.

Prov / State Name E1 (Singles)E2 (Doubles)E3 (Singles)E4 (Handicap)E5 (Singles)E6 (Doubles)E7 (Handicap)E8 (HOA)E9 (HAA)
AP LITWIN LLOYD W82911858184523350
AP COLDWELL TROY S9596851949791658382
AP BLADES DOUG E9297831848585626354
AP D ENTREMONT REYNOLD8494901947992633365
AP BLADES BRIAN A7194841847785595346
AP MELANSON SCOTT4885821316176483268
AP VAN RAALTE GERRIT D5379731525868483278
AP NICKERSON HERBIE R8794851858983623357
AP ATWOOD DAVIS S8194921798288616349
AP SPINNEY AUBREY G8691941768387617346
AP NICKERSON GARY L7287811818179581341
AP TUCKER PETER7491771597483558316
AP TUCKER JOHN8288811858274592341
AP NICKERSON JANAYA J8077821768379577338
AP LEBLANC JAMIE D7885801598383568325
QU BRULE DENIS6684881626689555317
AP DEON KENNETH7393841867593604354
AP D ENTREMONT STEVEN P8392821658470576319
AP DENTREMONT REJEAN M7994831818888613357
AP ROBERTS JOHN S7096781826577568324
AB GRUMETZA MILES L7884801736987571329
AB WEAVER JASON J9096801929194643377
AB SMITH JESSE D9391751899480622363
AB SMITH LYNN T8890661758382584340
AP KINDEN LARRY E7479811658580564330
AP LEBLANC TERRENCE E7588831678390586340
AP DENTREMONT SHAWN8393871848191619356
AP HANNAH JAMES9191791828785615354
ON WOOD JAMES8694791908785621362
AP D ENTREMONT CLYDE J6894871868190606357
ON WOOD DIANNE E7887821827485588341
ON BOOTSVELD RICHARD5985711687470527312
QU LYONNAIS CLAUDE9193791658985602339
AP NICOLLE JOHN W7788751688886582342
QU BOULET DANNY84100871717891611340
AP BASSAN ANDREA A8791761837869584330
QU CARDINAL GODEFROY A8398811878979617355
AP LEWIS BRIAN G7990771737678573327
AP NICKERSON BERNIE8275158315158
ON TOMLINSON VICTOR D898116885423253
AP DENTREMONT RANDY D17676252252
AP KENNEDY SCOTT E1807983342342
AP TURNER LES T186186186
AP NICKERSON COLE SW1727078320320
AP NICKERSON WARD S1535779289289
AP MACLEOD BRIAN W1778685348348
AP OGILVIE DEAN M152152152
AP NICKERSON ALEX84